Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

Monte Amaro Skyrace 2019.Elenco iscritti.

 

 

Elenco iscritti Monte Amaro Skyrace 2019
Pettorale Nome Cognome Cat.
101 Giuseppe De Tommaso M40
102 Maurizio D'Agostino M40
103 Matteo Quatraro M40
104 Tommaso Ciccimarra M40
105 Daniele Di Loreto M40
106 Giovanni Orsatti M50
107 Annalisa Fitti F40
108 Mimmo Croce M40
109 Matteo Panaccio M18
110 Riccardo Mariani M30
111 Giammarco Romano M40
112 Andrea Carabella M40
113 Gabriele Iocco M30
114 Silvia Moretti F30
115 Matteo Scattolini M30
116 Giuseppe Carinci M40
117 Marco Chiarini M40
118 Mauro Taraborrelli M30
119 Luciano Mariani M50
120 Adelio Carideo M30
121 Mirco Vitti M30
122 Luca Di Masso M50
123 Vincenzo Loverro M40
124 Angelo Cannavò M40
125 Raffaele Forni M50
126 Francesco Paolone M50
127 Ivano Middei M30
128 Jerzy Marchewa M40
129 Dino Pignetti M30
130 Elide Del Sindaco F30
131 Luca Carbonelli M30
132 Domenico Fabrizi M50
133 Francesco Diana M40
134 Roberto Di Turno M30
135 Federico D'Intino M30
136 Silvano Cappelluccio M40
137 Gianfranco Catena M30
138 Giacomo Di Cesare M40
139 Dario Micucci M50
140 Cosimo Franco M40
141 Mariagrazia Strafella F40
142 Antonio Maura M40
143 Liborio De Sanctis M40
144 Fabio Sciulli M30
145 Daniele Battisti M50
146 Valentina D'Ascanio F40
147 Antonio Carfagnini M40
148 Pierpaolo Caperna M18
149 Pierfrancesco Terzini M30
150 Marco Venditti M30
151 Fabrizio Zeppieri M30
152 Pietro Zeppieri M50
153 Patrizio Cestra M40
154 Andrea Cretaro M30
155 Marco Cestra M50
156 Alessio Napoleone M30
157 Roberta Gelsumini F50
158 Remo Casciato M50
159 Giuseppe Pagliarella M30
160 Danilo Tomei M40
161 Gianni Pierluigi M40
162 Giuseppina Franzone F50
163 Luca Maria Lucente M50
164 Mario Nardelli M50
165 Roberto Menicucci M30
166 Nicola Spinelli M18
167 Massimo Troilo M30
168 Francesco Sabatini M40
169 Silvia Caldini F40
170 Simone Cotrufo M50
171 Marino Tricarico M50
172 Angelo Troilo M50
173 Diego Savino M50
174 Marco Cimini M50
175 Tonino Baccalà M50
176 Massimo Fossataro M50
177 Donatello Di Sante M40
178 Angelo Tracanna M40
179 Ludovico Staniscia M30
180 Antonio Di Silvio M30
181 Simone Amico M40
182 Lino Di Sante M50
183 Domenico Di Muzio M40
184 Domenico Di Gianberardino M40
185 Marco Ranallo M30
186 Enrico Zuccarino M40
187 Pasquale Amodei M30
188 Renzo Seccia M30
189 Luca Gargiulo M30
190 Sandra Lovisco F40
191 Manuel Maiella M18
192 Paolo Boncio M50
193 Riccardo Burgaletta M18
194 Mattia Fedele M30
195 Giuseppe Giustino M30
196 Loretta Del Grosso F40
197 Pomponio Clemente M40
198 Gianluca Di Ruggiero M40
199 Daniele Alonzi M40
200 Antonio Crucitti M40
201 Roberto Paluzzi M30
202 Manuel Di Marco M30
203 Jacopo Pellegrini M30
204 Christian Sciarretta M40
205 Filippo Pasqualone M40
206 Rocco Spinelli M40

 

 

Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

 

Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

Responsive image
Responsive image