Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

Monte Amaro Skyrace 2021.Classifica.

 

POSIZIONE PETTORALE ATLETA CATEGORIA TEMPO
1 207 Giacomo Forconi M30 02:58:44
2 133  Antony Pellegrini M18 03:20:18
3 151 Roberto Di Turno M30 03:27:45
4 105 Francesco Sabatini M40 03:32:08
5 248 Nicola Ricci M18 03:33:58
6 239 Carlo Angelucci M30 03:35:12
7 230 Manolo Federici M50 03:35:26
8 186 Raffaella Tempesta F50 03:42:52
9 119 Giuseppe Pagliarella M30 03:43:17
10 249 Veronica Del Grosso F30 03:47:39
11 222 Francesco Vitali M30 03:55:50
12 190 Sergio Mostarda M40 03:57:45
13 259 Fabrizio Di Vincenzo M40 04:00:15
14 178 Roberto Goglia M30 04:00:18
15 215 Fabio Chiavaroli M40 04:02:00
16 136 Giovanni Orsatti M50 04:02:35
17 159 Renzo Seccia M40 04:04:04
18 193 Marco Aloisi M40 04:04:57
19 115 Andrea Paradisi M40 04:05:15
20 120 Marco Ranallo M30 04:06:59
21 214 Stefano Maressa M40 04:08:58
22 102 Antonio Santoleri M30 04:09:33
23 240 Giangiacomo Altobelli M30 04:10:13
24 221 Jacopo Pellegrini M30 04:11:24
25 144 Angelo Tracanna M40 04:11:26
26 134 Federico D'Intino M40 04:12:36
27 182 Alessandro Calisse M18 04:12:50
28 197 Federico Mora M30 04:12:53
29 184 Tonino Di Girolamo M40 04:12:57
30 145 Gianfranco Catena M40 04:18:21
31 200 Lucio De Massimi M40 04:19:18
32 147 Luca Carbonelli M40 04:19:57
33 167 Danilo Tomei M40 04:26:38
34 157 Domenico Gualtieri M40 04:28:20
35 156 Giammarco Romano M40 04:29:28
36 237 Giuseppe Marchesani M40 04:32:27
37 168 Antonello Marrocco M50 04:32:53
38 169 Marco Piccione M40 04:32:53
39 165 Mauro Leone M50 04:33:12
40 142 Luca Di Masso M50 04:37:33
41 188 Gianluca Ciccarella M50 04:39:21
42 203 Paolo Rapino M30 04:39:45
43 154 Giacomo Di Cesare M40 04:40:59
44 229 Giulio Bucciarelli M40 04:43:47
45 210 Arturo Maglio M50 04:46:51
46 155 Antonio Giustino Giuseppe M30 04:47:12
47 191 Giuseppe Marinopiccoli M30 04:50:41
48 122 Stefano Tucci M40 04:50:43
49 101 Leonardo Imperatore M30 04:50:51
50 204 Stefano De Ascaniis M40 04:53:02
51 108 Elio Hernan Wolter M40 04:53:06
52 111 Giuseppe Carinci M40 04:53:30
53 166 Sergio Giamberardino M50 04:54:54
54 183 Massimo Di Marco M40 04:55:08
55 257 Giacomo Casagrande M50 04:55:27
56 232 Paolo Profili M50 04:59:29
57 171 Marianna Trastulli F30 04:59:51
58 236 Daniele Ciccarella M40 05:00:45
59 138 Eugenio Olivieri M40 05:03:40
60 226 Francesco Mastropietro M30 05:04:05
61 110 Sara Di Prinzio F30 05:04:30
62 137 Cristian Valgimigli M40 05:05:21
63 117 Remo Casciato M50 05:05:40
64 199 Gianluca Mariotti M50 05:06:37
65 146 Gabriele Gaetani M30 05:06:56
66 118 Luciano Mariani M50 05:07:59
67 116 Alessio Sclocco M30 05:08:23
68 211 Domenico D'Anna M50 05:10:08
69 245 Maria Belen Brun F30 05:10:32
70 181 Vincenzo Colasi M30 05:13:12
71 231 Gianluca Petrella M50 05:13:43
72 189 Rocco Pace M50 05:15:14
73 107 Silvano Bassetti M50 05:16:44
74 140 Bruni Marsella M40 05:16:50
75 174 Nicola De Leonardis M50 05:16:50
76 192 Maria Teresa Cannuccia F40 05:17:20
77 246 Emiliano Teragnoli M40 05:17:29
78 254 Giuseppina Franzone F50 05:17:39
79 129 Mara Cecchini F40 05:18:23
80 194 Alessandro Ugolini M18 05:21:13
81 141 Giuseppe Raucci M30 05:21:54
82 172 Emanuele De Luca M50 05:21:58
83 201 Cristiana Pallucca F18 05:22:30
84 260 Mattia Gaglioti M30 05:22:35
85 114 Marco Chiarini M40 05:22:44
86 109 Andrea Carabella M40 05:23:00
87 256 Alberto Severini M50 05:23:35
88 241 Loretta Del Grosso F30 05:24:07
89 208 Dario Traini M50 05:26:48
90 148 Danilo Ciccarese M50 05:26:53
91 216 Luisella Masciangelo F40 05:27:12
92 235 Marilena Falcione F30 05:27:26
93 130 Andrea Vinicio Zappacosta M30 05:28:29
94 131 Domenico Errico M30 05:29:21
95 185 Alessandra Di Marco F40 05:29:26
96 243 Fabrizio Pierdomenico M40 05:33:36
97 196 Giovanni Di Menna M30 05:33:59
98 206 Pierpalo Primiceri M40 05:34:00
99 163 Rocco Caradonna M40 05:35:26
100 202 Vinicio Bruni M40 05:37:48
101 104 Silvia Caldini F40 05:38:23
102 253 Fiorenza Sperandii F50 05:38:44
103 218 Franco Fiornindi M50 05:40:12
104 152 Elio Maria Tarantino M40 05:41:33
105 176 Silvia Ninfa Pizzuti F40 05:42:00
106 242 Marco Misantoni M40 05:45:49
107 224 Luciano del Ciello M50 05:45:49
108 251 Gianluca Fabrizio M40 05:46:43
109 175 Zanet Buslyeta F50 05:46:56
110 143 Silvano Cappelluccio M40 05:48:57
111 225 Manuel Maiella M30 05:48:58
112 170 Giuseppe De tommaso M40 05:59:36
NC 125 Pantaleo Liuzzi M50
NC 160 Sonia Roberta Melatti F40
NC 228 Luca Bruno M50
NC 126 Manuel Di Marco M30
NC 164 Luca Di Fano M50
NC 135 Francesco Iubatti M18
NC 187 Annamaria Testani F50
NC 255 Luca Maria Lucente M50
NC 150 Cosimo Franco M40
NC 180 Giandomenico De Michelis M40
NC F40 Mariagrazia Strafella  F40
NC 177 Eugenia Bianchini F40
NC 220 Debora De Cesare F40
NC 103 Francesco Pani M30
NC 212 Nico Priori M30
NC 213 Mirco Giacchetti M30
NC 127 Nicola Polcino M40
NC 161 Jhonny Pellicciotta M40
NC 167 Ettore Romano M40
NC 198 Giuseppe Gubello M40
NC 234 Salvatore Di Bono M40
NC 132 Daniele Battisti M50
NC 158 Alberto Mascheroni M50
NC 219 Patrizio Sauzzi M50
NC 258 Mario Lattanzi M50

 

 

Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image

 

Responsive image
Responsive image